Österreichischer Schülergolfcup

27.05.2018 - 18 Loch Stableford
Golfclub Mittersill

Turnierinfo


Datum:27.05.2018
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-54
Platz:Golf-Club Mittersill-Stuhlfelden
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:80
Nennungsschluß:26.05.2018
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
8.5.2018 11:55 - 26.5.2018 12:00

Online Nennung für Gäste:
8.5.2018 11:55 - 26.5.2018 12:00

vorbehaltlich Änderungen

FavNrNameNationHeimatclubStVg
9 1 CAPPELARI Benedikt GC Am Mondsee -0000069-6,9
9 2 SEEBER Benjamin GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -0000350-35,0
9 3 ENNSMANN David Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim -0000028-2,8
9 4 RATTENSPERGER Dustin GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -0000320-32,0
9 5 DÖRRENBERG Eric Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim -0000008-0,8
9 6 MOOSLECHNER Eva GC Radstadt -0000295-29,5
9 7 FISCHER Fabian Golfclub Salzburg -0000175-17,5
9 8 RIPPER Fabian GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -0000350-35,0
9 9 PICHLER Isabella Golfclub Urslautal -0000440-44
9 10 WIESER Lennart GC Radstadt -0000021-2,1
9 11 FELLNER Magdalena Golfclub Urslautal -0000335-33,5
9 12 SEIWALD Moritz GC Radstadt -0000152-15,2
9 13 BLAICKNER Noah Golfclub Gut Brandlhof -0000075-7,5
9 14 FELLNER Patrick Dieter GC Am Mondsee -0000174-17,4
9 15 MAYR-MELNHOF Pauli Golfclub Urslautal -0000125-12,5
9 16 RIPPER Philipp GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -0000137-13,7
9 17 MOOSLECHNER Raphael GC Radstadt -0000265-26,5
9 18 NEUHAUSER Simon Golfclub Urslautal -0000246-24,6

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 WIESER Lennart -2 39 GC Radstadt
9 2 ENNSMANN David -3 36 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 3 DÖRRENBERG Eric 0 36 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 4 BLAICKNER Noah -8 32 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 5 RIPPER Philipp -14 29 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 6 CAPPELARI Benedikt -7 29 GC Am Mondsee
9 7 MAYR-MELNHOF Pauli -13 21 Golfclub Urslautal
9 8 NEUHAUSER Simon -26 18 Golfclub Urslautal
9 9 SEIWALD Moritz -16 17 GC Radstadt
9 10 FISCHER Fabian -18 16 Golfclub Salzburg
9 11 MOOSLECHNER Raphael -23 15 GC Radstadt
9 12 FELLNER Patrick Dieter -18 14 GC Am Mondsee
9 13 RATTENSPERGER Dustin -34 13 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 14 MOOSLECHNER Eva -33 8 GC Radstadt
9 15 RIPPER Fabian -31 5 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 16 FELLNER Magdalena -38 5 Golfclub Urslautal
9 17 SEEBER Benjamin -37 4 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 18 PICHLER Isabella -48 1 Golfclub Urslautal
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 RATTENSPERGER Dustin -34 45 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 2 RIPPER Philipp -14 43 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 3 WIESER Lennart -2 41 GC Radstadt
9 4 BLAICKNER Noah -8 40 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 5 NEUHAUSER Simon -26 40 Golfclub Urslautal
9 6 ENNSMANN David -3 39 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 7 MOOSLECHNER Eva -33 38 GC Radstadt
9 8 MOOSLECHNER Raphael -23 37 GC Radstadt
9 9 DÖRRENBERG Eric 0 36 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 10 CAPPELARI Benedikt -7 36 GC Am Mondsee
9 11 FELLNER Magdalena -38 35 Golfclub Urslautal
9 12 FISCHER Fabian -18 33 Golfclub Salzburg
9 13 MAYR-MELNHOF Pauli -13 33 Golfclub Urslautal
9 14 SEIWALD Moritz -16 30 GC Radstadt
9 15 FELLNER Patrick Dieter -18 29 GC Am Mondsee
9 16 SEEBER Benjamin -37 28 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 17 PICHLER Isabella -48 25 Golfclub Urslautal
9 18 RIPPER Fabian -31 22 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 RATTENSPERGER Dustin -34 45 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 2 RIPPER Philipp -14 43 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 3 WIESER Lennart -2 41 GC Radstadt
9 4 BLAICKNER Noah -8 40 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 5 NEUHAUSER Simon -26 40 Golfclub Urslautal
9 6 ENNSMANN David -3 39 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 7 MOOSLECHNER Eva -33 38 GC Radstadt
9 8 MOOSLECHNER Raphael -23 37 GC Radstadt
9 9 DÖRRENBERG Eric 0 36 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 10 CAPPELARI Benedikt -7 36 GC Am Mondsee
9 11 FELLNER Magdalena -38 35 Golfclub Urslautal
9 12 FISCHER Fabian -18 33 Golfclub Salzburg
9 13 MAYR-MELNHOF Pauli -13 33 Golfclub Urslautal
9 14 SEIWALD Moritz -16 30 GC Radstadt
9 15 FELLNER Patrick Dieter -18 29 GC Am Mondsee
9 16 SEEBER Benjamin -37 28 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 17 PICHLER Isabella -48 25 Golfclub Urslautal
9 18 RIPPER Fabian -31 22 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par44343535443454534370
Hcp711739131151512161028141846 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies01110311220111201220
Pars636310474445654692694
Bogeys56772364639744456290
Double Bogeys45355616132454234669
Schlechter22110101131015214127
Striche11011132431020201124
Durchschnitt5,125,243,835,123,715,883,476,134,645,073,944,786,005,445,753,785,533,88 
Abweichung1,121,240,831,120,710,880,471,130,641,070,940,781,001,440,750,781,530,880,96
Schwierigkeit631251610184177913821514111