GC Weitra Cup

20.09.2020 - 18 Loch Stableford
GC Weitra

Turnierinfo

Datum:20.09.2020
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-54
Platz:Golfclub Weitra
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:80
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par54544444354434434472
Hcp175931715131161210142816184 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000002000001000003
Pars01111322203101011020
Bogeys22221101030130421328
Double Bogeys10111001211202011015
Schlechter1100100000000100116
Striche0000000000000000000
Durchschnitt6,755,256,005,005,504,253,504,754,006,254,505,253,505,755,004,005,505,50 
Abweichung1,751,251,001,001,500,25-0,500,751,001,250,501,250,501,751,001,001,501,501,01
Schwierigkeit161312317181497168152101145