HCP Rallye

21.09.2020 - Stableford
GC Zillertal Uderns

Turnierinfo

Datum:21.09.2020
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-36
Platz:GC Zillertal-Uderns
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:80
Nennungsschluß:20.September 2020, 13:40
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par43534445444343535471
Hcp511315713179110816141821246 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000030000000000003
Pars02220552012353041239
Bogeys49657355584667186499
Double Bogeys61655425523526643676
Schlechter64233134545230706462
Striche0001101011200020009
Durchschnitt6,254,506,634,675,874,755,206,756,205,676,074,445,314,197,714,007,065,75 
Abweichung2,251,501,631,671,870,751,201,752,201,672,071,441,311,192,711,002,061,751,67
Schwierigkeit212119618157310413141611758