Zeiserltrophy 2020

27.09.2020 - Einzel (Stableford)
Golfclub Poysdorf

Turnierinfo

Datum:27.09.2020
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-54
Platz:Golfclub Veltlinerland Poysdorf
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:30
Nennungsschluß:26. September 2020, 09:00 Uhr
Einladungsturnier 
vorgabenwirksam 

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par53534444435443534572
Hcp141641861228101711351311597 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0001000000000000001
Pars12161100022013010223
Bogeys26164744382135473373
Double Bogeys63504451321434333054
Schlechter33415249827861536683
Striche20300010002111202318
Durchschnitt7,084,647,183,576,075,576,386,866,574,297,426,926,234,237,504,576,507,18 
Abweichung2,081,642,180,572,071,572,382,862,571,292,422,922,231,232,501,572,502,182,04
Schwierigkeit111391812147231661817415510